Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Emirates FA Cup this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Vanarama National League

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

MACCLESFIELD TOWN

33

18

8

7

42

35

7

62

TRANMERE ROVERS

34

16

10

8

53

31

22

58

ALDERSHOT TOWN

33

16

10

7

52

34

18

58

WREXHAM

34

15

13

6

39

26

13

58

SUTTON UNITED

33

16

9

8

47

37

10

57

BOREHAM WOOD

33

15

11

7

49

33

16

56

AFC FYLDE

34

14

10

10

58

43

15

52

BROMLEY

33

14

9

10

55

40

15

51

DOVER ATHLETIC

33

13

12

8

45

30

15

51

EBBSFLEET UNITED

34

12

13

9

43

40

3

49

DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE

33

13

9

11

51

42

9

48

MAIDENHEAD UNITED

33

11

11

11

46

46

0

44

EASTLEIGH

34

10

14

10

52

55

-3

44

GATESHEAD

33

10

13

10

41

35

6

43

WOKING

33

12

6

15

43

51

-8

42

LEYTON ORIENT

33

10

9

14

41

47

-6

39

MAIDSTONE UNITED

33

9

12

12

40

51

-11

39

HARTLEPOOL UNITED

32

9

10

13

38

47

-9

37

BARROW

32

8

11

13

39

43

-4

35

FC HALIFAX TOWN

33

8

11

14

34

46

-12

35

SOLIHULL MOORS

33

9

6

18

35

49

-14

33

CHESTER FC

33

6

12

15

30

53

-23

30

TORQUAY UNITED

34

6

9

19

30

57

-27

27

GUISELEY

33

4

10

19

29

61

-32

22

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

DARTFORD

31

16

8

7

61

38

23

56

HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE

28

15

8

5

48

23

25

53

HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH

30

13

13

4

43

28

15

52

CHELMSFORD CITY

30

13

10

7

48

33

15

49

HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN

30

13

9

8

49

38

11

48

ST. ALBANS CITY

29

13

8

8

52

38

14

47

TRURO CITY

29

13

7

9

50

39

11

46

BRAINTREE TOWN

31

12

10

9

54

44

10

46

BATH CITY

31

12

10

9

42

37

5

46

WELLING UNITED

29

12

8

9

52

45

7

44

WESTON SUPER MARE

29

12

7

10

53

49

4

43

WEALDSTONE

28

11

8

9

43

41

2

41

EAST THURROCK UNITED

28

10

9

9

53

56

-3

39

EASTBOURNE BOROUGH

31

10

7

14

47

59

-12

37

OXFORD CITY

31

9

8

14

46

56

-10

35

CONCORD RANGERS

29

8

10

11

35

41

-6

34

GLOUCESTER CITY

28

9

6

13

36

46

-10

33

HUNGERFORD TOWN

29

9

6

14

32

42

-10

33

CHIPPENHAM TOWN

30

8

8

14

43

57

-14

32

POOLE TOWN

30

7

7

16

36

55

-19

28

BOGNOR REGIS TOWN

30

4

12

14

32

51

-19

24

WHITEHAWK

31

4

7

20

35

74

-39

19

Vanarama National League Vanarama National League South

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

SALFORD CITY

30

20

4

6

53

31

22

64

HARROGATE TOWN

30

19

5

6

71

36

35

62

BRACKLEY TOWN

30

16

10

4

54

27

27

58

BLYTH SPARTANS

31

17

1

13

67

49

18

52

KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS

29

13

10

6

51

32

19

49

YORK CITY

31

14

7

10

56

47

9

49

SPENNYMOOR TOWN

27

14

6

7

52

41

11

48

CHORLEY

30

11

11

8

33

27

6

44

BRADFORD PARK AVENUE

30

12

7

11

48

37

11

43

STOCKPORT COUNTY

29

12

7

10

53

43

10

43

BOSTON UNITED

29

11

6

12

48

49

-1

39

SOUTHPORT

30

10

8

12

43

54

-11

38

CURZON ASHTON

30

9

10

11

41

47

-6

37

FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER

31

10

7

14

45

55

-10

37

TAMWORTH

31

10

7

14

44

55

-11

37

ALFRETON TOWN

30

11

3

16

49

50

-1

36

DARLINGTON 1883

31

9

9

13

41

48

-7

36

NUNEATON TOWN

29

10

6

13

36

44

-8

36

LEAMINGTON

31

9

8

14

42

50

-8

35

AFC TELFORD UNITED

28

9

4

15

38

51

-13

31

GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY

30

9

4

17

32

58

-26

31

NORTH FERRIBY UNITED

31

1

6

24

14

80

-66

9

Vanarama National League North

Results For 17/02/2018





National League




AFC FYLDE

0

1

LEYTON ORIENT

ALDERSHOT TOWN

1

2

MACCLESFIELD TOWN

BOREHAM WOOD

2

1

GATESHEAD

CHESTER FC

3

1

EASTLEIGH

FC HALIFAX TOWN

1

2

EBBSFLEET UNITED

GUISELEY

1

3

MAIDENHEAD UNITED

HARTLEPOOL UNITED

3

2

WOKING

MAIDSTONE UNITED

0

1

BARROW

SOLIHULL MOORS

3

2

DOVER ATHLETIC

SUTTON UNITED

1

1

WREXHAM

TORQUAY UNITED

0

3

DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE

TRANMERE ROVERS

1

0

BROMLEY

National League South




BATH CITY

1

1

WHITEHAWK

BOGNOR REGIS TOWN

2

1

BRAINTREE TOWN

CHELMSFORD CITY

3

3

HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN

CHIPPENHAM TOWN

3

3

HAMPTON & RICHMOND BOROUGH

GLOUCESTER CITY

1

0

CONCORD RANGERS

HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE

2

0

HUNGERFORD TOWN

POOLE TOWN

0

4

EASTBOURNE BOROUGH

TRURO CITY

2

3

OXFORD CITY

WEALDSTONE

1

2

DARTFORD

WELLING UNITED

3

1

ST. ALBANS CITY

WESTON SUPER MARE

2

2

EAST THURROCK UNITED

National League North




ALFRETON TOWN

2

3

SALFORD CITY

BLYTH SPARTANS

3

0

BRADFORD PARK AVENUE

BOSTON UNITED

0

1

LEAMINGTON

BRACKLEY TOWN

3

0

DARLINGTON 1883

CHORLEY

1

0

GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY

CURZON ASHTON

4

1

YORK CITY

FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER

0

1

STOCKPORT COUNTY

KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS

0

2

HARROGATE TOWN

NORTH FERRIBY UNITED

0

3

SOUTHPORT

SPENNYMOOR TOWN

0

1

NUNEATON TOWN

TAMWORTH

2

2

AFC TELFORD UNITED