Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Buildbase FA Trophy this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Evo-Stik League South Premier Division West East

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

KINGS LYNN TOWN

23

16

3

4

51

23

28

51

KETTERING TOWN

22

14

6

2

48

21

27

48

WEYMOUTH

23

15

2

6

47

31

16

47

TIVERTON TOWN

23

14

2

7

36

31

5

44

HEREFORD FC

18

13

3

2

47

14

33

42

SLOUGH TOWN

17

12

2

3

49

21

28

38

HITCHIN TOWN

23

11

5

7

36

34

2

38

ST. NEOTS TOWN

24

9

9

6

42

38

4

36

BANBURY UNITED

23

10

5

8

49

34

15

35

FROME TOWN

23

10

4

9

48

48

0

34

CHESHAM UNITED

22

9

6

7

45

30

15

33

REDDITCH UNITED

22

9

6

7

38

26

12

33

STRATFORD TOWN

23

9

6

8

37

39

-2

33

BIGGLESWADE TOWN

24

9

5

10

27

27

0

32

ROYSTON TOWN

19

9

3

7

29

31

-2

30

FARNBOROUGH

23

8

4

11

45

49

-4

28

MERTHYR TOWN

24

7

7

10

42

55

-13

28

BASINGSTOKE TOWN

22

8

3

11

46

34

12

27

BISHOPS STORTFORD

23

7

5

11

38

36

2

26

DORCHESTER TOWN

23

6

5

12

36

53

-17

23

KINGS LANGLEY

24

4

7

13

34

53

-19

19

ST. IVES TOWN

24

3

4

17

27

59

-32

13

GOSPORT BOROUGH

20

2

1

17

14

62

-48

7

DUNSTABLE TOWN

24

1

3

20

13

75

-62

6

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

TAUNTON TOWN

19

15

3

1

46

19

27

48

AFC TOTTON

19

11

3

5

38

18

20

36

BRISTOL MANOR FARM

21

10

6

5

50

37

13

36

SALISBURY

19

10

5

4

51

23

28

35

WIMBORNE TOWN

20

10

3

7

40

27

13

33

BIDEFORD

18

10

3

5

36

25

11

33

WINCHESTER CITY

19

10

3

6

39

30

9

33

DIDCOT TOWN

20

10

3

7

36

36

0

33

SWINDON SUPERMARINE

17

10

2

5

28

22

6

32

EVESHAM UNITED

19

8

5

6

30

28

2

29

KIDLINGTON

18

7

7

4

32

26

6

28

YATE TOWN

20

6

7

7

37

39

-2

25

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

18

7

3

8

34

31

3

24

NORTH LEIGH

18

7

3

8

29

30

-1

24

CIRENCESTER TOWN

19

6

4

9

32

36

-4

22

CINDERFORD TOWN

19

4

8

7

29

28

1

20

SHORTWOOD UNITED

18

5

5

8

30

47

-17

20

PAULTON ROVERS

20

5

4

11

25

37

-12

19

SLIMBRIDGE

19

5

4

10

28

53

-25

19

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

20

4

5

11

22

40

-18

17

BARNSTAPLE TOWN

20

3

4

13

28

50

-22

13

BISHOPS CLEEVE

20

1

2

17

16

54

-38

5



















Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS

19

12

5

2

46

12

34

41

AFC DUNSTABLE

21

12

5

4

42

18

24

41

BEACONSFIELD TOWN

19

12

3

4

37

20

17

39

MONEYFIELDS

19

11

5

3

43

25

18

38

CAMBRIDGE CITY

21

11

4

6

52

31

21

37

HAYES & YEADING UNITED

20

10

3

7

41

31

10

33

HARTLEY WINTNEY

17

10

2

5

38

23

15

32

KEMPSTON ROVERS

20

9

5

6

39

31

8

32

CHALFONT ST. PETER

19

9

5

5

22

17

5

32

ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)

18

9

3

6

46

28

18

30

EGHAM TOWN

20

8

5

7

29

38

-9

29

BEDFORD TOWN

19

8

4

7

31

25

6

28

THAME UNITED

18

8

3

7

33

34

-1

27

UXBRIDGE

20

8

2

10

34

44

-10

26

AYLESBURY

20

7

3

10

26

33

-7

24

NORTHWOOD

20

6

5

9

26

32

-6

23

MARLOW

19

6

4

9

30

39

-9

22

FLEET TOWN

19

5

3

11

22

48

-26

18

AYLESBURY UNITED

17

4

3

10

13

37

-24

15

BARTON ROVERS

22

3

6

13

18

46

-28

15

HANWELL TOWN

20

3

3

14

15

36

-21

12

ARLESEY TOWN

21

1

3

17

21

56

-35

6



















Results For 16/12/2017





Premier Division




BANBURY UNITED

1

2

WEYMOUTH

DORCHESTER TOWN

6

0

ST. IVES TOWN

DUNSTABLE TOWN

0

6

BASINGSTOKE TOWN

FARNBOROUGH

5

3

FROME TOWN

HITCHIN TOWN

0

0

KETTERING TOWN

KINGS LANGLEY

2

2

MERTHYR TOWN

REDDITCH UNITED

2

2

ST. NEOTS TOWN

STRATFORD TOWN

1

0

BIGGLESWADE TOWN

















West  




AFC TOTTON

6

0

BISHOPS CLEEVE

BIDEFORD

1

2

YATE TOWN

CIRENCESTER TOWN

4

0

SLIMBRIDGE

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

2

0

BARNSTAPLE TOWN

PAULTON ROVERS

0

2

SALISBURY

SHORTWOOD UNITED

2

2

BRISTOL MANOR FARM

WIMBORNE TOWN

0

1

DIDCOT TOWN

















East




FRI - AFC DUNSTABLE

2

1

KEMPSTON ROVERS

ARLESEY TOWN

1

3

ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)

CAMBRIDGE CITY

0

1

AYLESBURY

EGHAM TOWN

1

0

HANWELL TOWN

HAYES & YEADING UNITED

3

0

MARLOW

MONEYFIELDS

2

0

NORTHWOOD

UXBRIDGE

6

1

BARTON ROVERS