Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Emirates FA Cup this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Evo-Stik League South Premier Division West East

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

KINGS LYNN TOWN

13

10

1

2

29

11

18

31

SLOUGH TOWN

12

10

0

2

37

14

23

30

KETTERING TOWN

11

9

1

1

30

10

20

28

WEYMOUTH

13

9

1

3

32

18

14

28

HEREFORD FC

12

8

2

2

27

11

16

26

REDDITCH UNITED

13

8

1

4

26

13

13

25

MERTHYR TOWN

14

6

4

4

30

22

8

22

TIVERTON TOWN

13

7

1

5

18

16

2

22

BANBURY UNITED

12

7

0

5

31

20

11

21

BIGGLESWADE TOWN

12

6

2

4

15

13

2

20

ROYSTON TOWN

12

6

1

5

18

17

1

19

FARNBOROUGH

14

6

1

7

22

26

-4

19

BASINGSTOKE TOWN

13

6

0

7

30

20

10

18

BISHOPS STORTFORD

13

5

3

5

21

14

7

18

HITCHIN TOWN

14

5

3

6

18

22

-4

18

ST. NEOTS TOWN

14

4

5

5

24

23

1

17

CHESHAM UNITED

13

4

4

5

18

22

-4

16

FROME TOWN

11

4

2

5

18

22

-4

14

STRATFORD TOWN

11

3

4

4

17

22

-5

13

DORCHESTER TOWN

13

3

3

7

18

35

-17

12

KINGS LANGLEY

12

1

4

7

19

28

-9

7

ST. IVES TOWN

14

1

2

11

16

32

-16

5

DUNSTABLE TOWN

13

1

2

10

7

48

-41

5

GOSPORT BOROUGH

14

0

1

13

9

51

-42

1

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

TAUNTON TOWN

10

8

1

1

21

12

9

25

BRISTOL MANOR FARM

10

7

1

2

29

18

11

22

SALISBURY

10

6

2

2

32

10

22

20

WINCHESTER CITY

10

6

1

3

20

11

9

19

EVESHAM UNITED

10

6

1

3

18

12

6

19

SWINDON SUPERMARINE

8

5

2

1

13

6

7

17

AFC TOTTON

10

5

1

4

17

11

6

16

DIDCOT TOWN

10

5

1

4

17

19

-2

16

BIDEFORD

8

5

0

3

11

8

3

15

WIMBORNE TOWN

11

4

2

5

17

19

-2

14

SLIMBRIDGE

10

4

2

4

16

21

-5

14

CINDERFORD TOWN

9

4

1

4

15

10

5

13

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

9

3

3

3

15

12

3

12

NORTH LEIGH

10

3

2

5

17

16

1

11

SHORTWOOD UNITED

9

3

2

4

14

24

-10

11

KIDLINGTON

8

2

4

2

12

11

1

10

BARNSTAPLE TOWN

10

3

1

6

18

24

-6

10

YATE TOWN

10

2

3

5

17

22

-5

9

CIRENCESTER TOWN

10

3

0

7

12

21

-9

9

PAULTON ROVERS

8

2

2

4

9

15

-6

8

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

8

1

1

6

6

19

-13

4

BISHOPS CLEEVE

10

0

1

9

5

30

-25

1



















Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

MONEYFIELDS

10

7

3

0

26

11

15

24

HARTLEY WINTNEY

10

7

2

1

22

10

12

23

AFC DUNSTABLE

11

6

2

3

18

9

9

20

ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)

8

6

1

1

26

11

15

19

AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS

10

5

4

1

23

8

15

19

CAMBRIDGE CITY

9

6

1

2

22

11

11

19

KEMPSTON ROVERS

9

6

1

2

19

10

9

19

BEACONSFIELD TOWN

10

6

1

3

20

12

8

19

EGHAM TOWN

10

6

1

3

15

15

0

19

MARLOW

10

4

1

5

17

18

-1

13

CHALFONT ST. PETER

10

3

3

4

9

13

-4

12

THAME UNITED

10

4

0

6

17

25

-8

12

UXBRIDGE

10

4

0

6

12

22

-10

12

HAYES & YEADING UNITED

9

3

2

4

16

17

-1

11

BEDFORD TOWN

10

3

2

5

14

17

-3

11

BARTON ROVERS

11

2

4

5

11

16

-5

10

AYLESBURY UNITED

9

3

1

5

8

17

-9

10

NORTHWOOD

10

2

2

6

9

17

-8

8

HANWELL TOWN

10

2

2

6

7

16

-9

8

AYLESBURY

10

2

1

7

12

21

-9

7

ARLESEY TOWN

10

1

2

7

9

20

-11

5

FLEET TOWN

10

1

2

7

10

26

-16

5



















Results For 17/10/2017





Premier Division




CHESHAM UNITED

2

2

ST. NEOTS TOWN

DUNSTABLE TOWN

0

4

KINGS LYNN TOWN

GOSPORT BOROUGH

0

4

BANBURY UNITED

HEREFORD FC

0

1

FARNBOROUGH

KINGS LANGLEY

2

2

DORCHESTER TOWN

SLOUGH TOWN

2

0

TIVERTON TOWN

ST. IVES TOWN

0

1

BISHOPS STORTFORD

WEYMOUTH

3

2

MERTHYR TOWN

















West  




BISHOPS CLEEVE

1

2

BIDEFORD

WIMBORNE TOWN

0

1

CINDERFORD TOWN

WINCHESTER CITY

1

1

PAULTON ROVERS

































East




BEDFORD TOWN

1

1

HARTLEY WINTNEY

EGHAM TOWN

2

0

AYLESBURY UNITED

HANWELL TOWN

2

2

CAMBRIDGE CITY

MARLOW

2

4

AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS