Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division Division One West Division One East


Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

BINFIELD

4

4

0

0

7

0

7

12

2

FAIRFORD TOWN

3

3

0

0

7

1

6

9

3

ARDLEY UNITED

3

2

1

0

6

3

3

7

4

BISHOPS CLEEVE

3

2

0

1

11

3

8

6

5

WESTFIELDS

2

2

0

0

9

1

8

6

6

READING CITY

2

2

0

0

4

1

3

6

7

LYDNEY TOWN

3

2

0

1

6

6

0

6

8

FLACKWELL HEATH

3

1

1

1

5

4

1

4

9

VIRGINIA WATER

4

1

1

2

6

8

-2

4

10

LONGLEVENS

3

1

0

2

6

7

-1

3

11

WINDSOR

3

1

0

2

5

8

-3

3

12

SHRIVENHAM

3

1

0

2

5

11

-6

3

13

BRACKLEY TOWN SAINTS

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

14

ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT

2

0

1

1

5

6

-1

1

15

TUFFLEY ROVERS

2

0

1

1

2

6

-4

1

16

EASINGTON SPORTS

3

0

1

2

3

8

-5

1

17

HOLMER GREEN

3

0

1

2

4

10

-6

1

18

BRIMSCOMBE & THRUPP

2

0

0

2

0

2

-2

0

19

BURNHAM

3

0

0

3

0

6

-6

0






















Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

MALVERN TOWN

2

2

0

0

12

4

8

6

2

SHORTWOOD UNITED

2

1

1

0

18

5

13

4

3

CHELTENHAM SARACENS

2

1

1

0

7

4

3

4

4

CLANFIELD '85'

2

1

1

0

6

4

2

4

5

MALMESBURY VICTORIA

2

1

0

1

15

4

11

3

6

MORETON RANGERS

1

1

0

0

8

1

7

3

7

STONEHOUSE TOWN

2

1

0

1

6

3

3

3

8

WELLINGTON

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

9

TYTHERINGTON ROCKS

2

1

0

1

5

6

-1

3

10

HEREFORD PEGASUS

2

1

0

1

3

6

-3

3

11

HEREFORD LADS CLUB

2

0

2

0

7

7

0

2

12

CIRENCESTER T. DEVELOPMENT

2

0

2

0

4

4

0

2

13

BOURTON ROVERS

2

0

1

1

1

2

-1

1

14

THORNBURY TOWN

1

0

0

1

3

5

-2

0

15

NEWENT TOWN

2

0

0

2

2

10

-8

0

16

NEW COLLEGE SWINDON

3

0

0

3

2

35

-33

0

Results For 20/08/2019





Premier Division




ARDLEY UNITED

3

1

VIRGINIA WATER

BISHOPS CLEEVE

6

1

SHRIVENHAM

BRIMSCOMBE & THRUPP

0

1

FAIRFORD TOWN

BURNHAM

0

2

BINFIELD

FLACKWELL HEATH

2

2

EASINGTON SPORTS

WINDSOR

5

1

HOLMER GREEN

















Div.1 West




































Div.1 East




AFC ALDERMASTON

2

1

ABINGDON TOWN

ABINGDON UNITED

2

1

WOODLEY UNITED

CHALVEY SPORTS

3

3

HOLYPORT

KIDLINGTON DEVELOPMENT

3

4

THAME RANGERS

LONG CRENDON

0

1

RISBOROUGH RANGERS

MARLOW UNITED

3

1

DIDCOT TOWN DEVELOPMENT

MILTON UNITED

1

0

WALLINGFORD TOWN

BLUEFIN SPORTS CHALLENGE CUP
























DIVISION ONE SUBSIDIARY CUP




























SUPPLEMENTARY CUP




























BANBURY LITHO

 FLOODLIGHT CUP









































Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

RISBOROUGH RANGERS

4

4

0

0

13

2

11

12

2

DIDCOT TOWN DEVELOPMENT

4

3

0

1

10

6

4

9

3

THAME RANGERS

4

2

1

1

9

8

1

7

4

CHALVEY SPORTS

4

2

1

1

6

5

1

7

5

ABINGDON UNITED

3

2

0

1

8

4

4

6

6

KIDLINGTON DEVELOPMENT

4

2

0

2

9

10

-1

6

7

MILTON UNITED

4

2

0

2

5

11

-6

6

8

AFC ALDERMASTON

5

1

2

2

6

8

-2

5

9

HOLYPORT

2

1

1

0

5

4

1

4

10

WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK

2

1

0

1

3

2

1

3

11

MARLOW UNITED

3

1

0

2

7

8

-1

3

12

WOODLEY UNITED

3

1

0

2

6

7

-1

3

13

ABINGDON TOWN

3

1

0

2

4

8

-4

3

14

WALLINGFORD TOWN

3

0

1

2

1

3

-2

1

15

PENN & TYLERS GREEN

1

0

0

1

1

2

-1

0

16

LANGLEY

1

0

0

1

2

4

-2

0

17

LONG CRENDON

2

0

0

2

0

3

-3

0