Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Emirates FA Cup this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division Division One West Division One East

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

BRACKLEY TOWN SAINTS

12

9

1

2

27

13

14

28

ASCOT UNITED

13

8

2

3

30

15

15

26

BRIMSCOMBE & THRUPP

12

8

1

3

30

20

10

25

WANTAGE TOWN

9

7

1

1

28

10

18

22

ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT

13

6

2

5

28

26

2

20

HOLMER GREEN

13

6

1

6

17

24

-7

19

READING CITY

10

6

0

4

26

18

8

18

BISHOPS CLEEVE

9

5

1

3

15

10

5

16

ARDLEY UNITED

13

5

0

8

22

32

-10

15

WINDSOR

11

4

2

5

24

21

3

14

LYDNEY TOWN

11

4

2

5

19

24

-5

14

BINFIELD

8

4

1

3

13

12

1

13

FLACKWELL HEATH

11

3

4

4

13

13

0

13

FAIRFORD TOWN

11

3

2

6

24

27

-3

11

LONGLEVENS

10

3

2

5

13

17

-4

11

VIRGINIA WATER

11

2

4

5

11

18

-7

10

TUFFLEY ROVERS

12

3

1

8

21

31

-10

10

ABINGDON UNITED

10

3

0

7

11

25

-14

9

SHRIVENHAM

11

2

1

8

13

29

-16

7



















Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

CHELTENHAM SARACENS

6

6

0

0

21

2

19

18

EASINGTON SPORTS

6

5

0

1

19

4

15

15

THORNBURY TOWN

5

4

0

1

23

4

19

12

KIDLINGTON DEVELOPMENT

6

3

3

0

19

8

11

12

MALMESBURY VICTORIA

6

3

1

2

26

8

18

10

CIRENCESTER T. DEVELOPMENT

8

3

1

4

30

18

12

10

CLANFIELD '85'

6

3

1

2

10

11

-1

10

ALMONDSBURY

5

2

1

2

6

9

-3

7

PEWSEY VALE

7

1

3

3

13

18

-5

6

NEWENT TOWN

5

1

2

2

4

8

-4

5

NORTH LEIGH UNITED

6

1

0

5

8

17

-9

3

TYTHERINGTON ROCKS

5

1

0

4

5

32

-27

3

NEW COLLEGE SWINDON

7

0

0

7

2

47

-45

0




























Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

AFC ALDERMASTON

8

5

1

2

22

18

4

16

THAME RANGERS

5

4

1

0

11

4

7

13

ABINGDON TOWN

5

4

0

1

20

10

10

12

BURNHAM

6

4

0

2

17

15

2

12

PENN & TYLERS GREEN

6

4

0

2

12

10

2

12

WALLINGFORD TOWN

4

3

1

0

12

4

8

10

CHALVEY SPORTS

9

2

3

4

17

19

-2

9

DIDCOT TOWN DEVELOPMENT

7

2

2

3

13

12

1

8

WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK

7

2

2

3

13

19

-6

8

HOLYPORT

6

2

1

3

10

9

1

7

MILTON UNITED

7

1

2

4

9

11

-2

5

CHINNOR

7

1

1

5

3

15

-12

4

WOODLEY UNITED

5

0

0

5

8

21

-13

0



















Results For 16/10/2018





Premier Division












































Div.1 West




































Div.1 East
































DIVISION ONE SUBSIDIARY CUP
























BLUEFIN SPORTS CUP












































PERPETUA PRESS FLOODLIGHT CUP 1ST ROUND

ARDLEY UNITED

6

1

CIRENCESTER T. DEVELOPMENT

AFC ALDERMASTON

2

1

SHRIVENHAM

ABINGDON TOWN

3

6

WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK

BURNHAM

1

0

RISBOROUGH RES

CHINNOR

1

2

THAME RANGERS

MILTON UNITED

0

5

KIDLINGTON DEVELOPMENT

NEWENT TOWN

1

2

ALMONDSBURY