Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Emirates FA Cup semi finals this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Division Two Bristol Division South

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

WARMLEY RANGERS

14

11

0

3

55

27

28

33

FRY CLUB COLTS

11

9

0

2

42

14

28

27

CRIBBS

10

5

3

2

36

17

19

18

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

9

6

0

3

19

27

-8

18

CHIPPING SODBURY TOWN

12

5

0

7

29

41

-12

15

CADBURY HEATH

8

4

1

3

17

15

2

13

LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS

12

3

3

6

24

35

-11

12

SALTFORD STARS

11

1

2

8

15

31

-16

5

LEBEQ UNITED

13

1

1

11

15

45

-30

4



















Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

WICKWAR WANDERERS

16

13

1

2

64

32

32

40

THORNBURY TOWN COLTS

17

11

3

3

60

25

35

36

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

18

13

0

5

86

35

51

27

AEK BOCO

13

9

0

4

39

27

12

27

BRISTOL CENTRAL

14

8

2

4

40

27

13

26

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

12

6

1

5

40

32

8

19

DOWNEND SAINTS

18

5

2

11

37

60

-23

17

BITTON

16

5

0

11

28

54

-26

15

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

12

4

0

8

18

35

-17

12

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

14

4

0

10

19

45

-26

12

ST. NICHOLAS

16

0

1

15

17

76

-59

1

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

PORT OF BRISTOL

11

10

1

0

59

20

39

31

KEYNSHAM TOWN

13

7

1

5

32

39

-7

22

THORNBURY TOWN REDS

11

6

3

2

25

22

3

21

FRAMPTON YOUTH

10

6

1

3

26

23

3

19

NICHOLAS WANDERERS

8

6

0

2

30

13

17

18

TORMARTON

12

3

1

8

31

44

-13

10

LONGWELL GREEN COLTS

13

2

1

10

30

45

-15

7

AVONMOUTH

10

0

0

10

10

37

-27

0




























Results For 22/04/2018





Division 1




CADBURY HEATH

2

3

CHIPPING SODBURY TOWN

FRY CLUB COLTS

4

1

WARMLEY RANGERS













Division 2




AEK BOCO

0

2

BRISTOL CENTRAL

BRISTOL CENTRAL



AEK BOCO

BITTON

4

7

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

0

1

DOWNEND SAINTS

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

2

2

THORNBURY TOWN COLTS









Division 3




KEYNSHAM TOWN

2

3

NICHOLAS WANDERERS

LONGWELL GREEN COLTS

2

2

TORMARTON

THORNBURY TOWN REDS

1

7

PORT OF BRISTOL









Under 18 Premier Division








UNDER 18 PLATE












Division One Bristol U18 Combination

LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL 6/4/18