Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

SUPPORT THE NHS...

booked.net
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football

Results For 11/04/2021

All other fixtures Postponed




Premier Division




LAWRENCE WESTON ATHLETIC



CRIBBS

SLIMBRIDGE DEVELOPMENT

2

2

CUTTERS FRIDAY













Division One




HIGHRIDGE UNITED

5

4

OLVESTON UNITED

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

0

2

SALTFORD STARS

PORT OF BRISTOL

1

2

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

STOKE LANE ATH. COLTS

2

1

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

THORNBURY TOWN

2

0

FRY CLUB JUNIORS









Division Two




CHIPPING SODBURY TOWN

9

0

FRY CLUB WANDERERS

BITTON

2

1

KEYNSHAM TOWN

OLVESTON UNITED U17

8

0

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

ST. NICHOLAS GREEN

0

2

MANGOTSFIELD UTD LIONS





Division Three




CLIFTON UNITED EAGLES

2

3

AVON ATHLETIC U17

FRY CLUB COLTS

L

W

LARKHALL ATHLETIC U17

MENDIP BROADWALK

2

10

FRY CLUB RANGERS

PORTISHEAD TOWN

1

5

BACKWELL ATHLETIC





Bristol U18 Combination


Division One

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

DOWNEND SAINTS ORANGE

7

6

0

1

17

7

10

18

2

STOKE LANE ATH. COLTS

6

4

2

0

15

9

6

14

3

SALTFORD STARS

7

4

1

2

17

15

2

13

4

HIGHRIDGE UNITED

6

4

0

2

21

12

9

12

5

THORNBURY TOWN

6

4

0

2

11

8

3

12

6

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

8

2

4

2

17

17

0

10

7

PORT OF BRISTOL

7

2

2

3

17

16

1

8

8

OLVESTON UNITED

7

2

2

3

17

18

-1

8

9

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

6

2

1

3

12

18

-6

7

10

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

6

0

1

5

6

16

-10

1

11

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

8

0

1

7

10

24

-14

1












Division Two

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

OLVESTON UNITED U17

6

6

0

0

27

4

23

18

2

BITTON

7

5

1

1

20

8

12

16

3

CHEW VALLEY YOUTH

7

5

1

1

18

8

10

16

4

MANGOTSFIELD UTD LIONS

6

4

0

2

20

7

13

12

5

CLIFTON UNITED HAWKS

7

2

2

3

14

17

-3

8

6

CHIPPING SODBURY TOWN

5

2

0

3

16

11

5

6

7

ST. NICHOLAS GREEN

7

2

0

5

16

23

-7

6

8

KEYNSHAM TOWN

5

1

0

4

9

18

-9

3

9

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

6

1

0

5

7

25

-18

3

10

FRY CLUB WANDERERS

4

0

0

4

2

28

-26

0












Division Three

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

DOWNEND SAINTS EAGLES

6

6

0

0

42

11

31

18

2

LARKHALL ATHLETIC U17

6

5

0

1

46

7

39

15

3

BACKWELL ATHLETIC

4

4

0

0

21

3

18

12

4

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

6

3

1

2

20

12

8

10

5

PORTISHEAD TOWN

6

2

1

3

20

20

0

7

6

AVON ATHLETIC U17

6

2

1

3

15

29

-14

7

7

FRY CLUB RANGERS

2

2

0

0

15

4

11

6

8

MENDIP BROADWALK

6

1

0

5

8

43

-35

3

9

FRY CLUB COLTS

4

0

1

3

4

14

-10

1

10

CLIFTON UNITED EAGLES

7

0

0

7

6

50

-44

0











LEAGUE CUP  


















































































Premier Division

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

PTS

1

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

4

3

0

1

8

3

5

9

2

CRIBBS

4

1

2

1

9

8

1

5

3

LAWRENCE WESTON ATHLETIC

4

1

2

1

3

3

0

5

4

SLIMBRIDGE DEVELOPMENT

5

1

2

2

11

12

-1

5

5

CUTTERS FRIDAY

5

1

2

2

8

13

-5

5