Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

2017-18 season kicks off Tues 1 Aug....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Avon Youth League Under 13 Division Two Division Three Division Four Division Five

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

AVON ATHLETIC

0

0

0

0

0

BRISTOL CITY J.S.C.

0

0

0

0

0

BRSC JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

BATH CITY

0

0

0

0

0

BITTON

0

0

0

0

0

BRISTOL CENTRAL

0

0

0

0

0

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

LONGWELL GREEN

0

0

0

0

0

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

PORTISHEAD

0

0

0

0

0

SHIREHAMPTON COLTS

0

0

0

0

0







Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

BRADLEY STOKE YTH WASPS

0

0

0

0

0

BRISTOL MANOR FARM

0

0

0

0

0

CLIFTON UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

DRG FRENCHAY LIONS

0

0

0

0

0

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

0

0

0

0

0

KEYNSHAM TOWN COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

MANGOTSFIELD UTD EAGLES

0

0

0

0

0

MENDIP BROADWALK

0

0

0

0

0

YATE UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

Results For 14/05/2017





Division 1
































Division 2
































Division 3
































Division 4
































Division 5
































Division 6




































Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

AEK BOCO

0

0

0

0

0

ASHTON BOYS COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

BRADLEY STOKE YTH BLUES

0

0

0

0

0

BRISLINGTON

0

0

0

0

0

BRISTOL CITY J.S.C. WHITES

0

0

0

0

0

CHIPPING SODBURY

0

0

0

0

0

COALPIT HEATH

0

0

0

0

0

KEYNSHAM TOWN JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

0

0

0

0

0

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

0

0

0

0

0

THORNBURY TOWN

0

0

0

0

0

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

ASHTON BOYS COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

BRSC JUNIORS COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

BRADLEY STOKE UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

DOWNEND SAINTS

0

0

0

0

0

FRY CLUB COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

0

0

0

0

0

MANGOTSFIELD UTD BLUES

0

0

0

0

0

T.C. JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

WARMLEY RANGERS COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

WESTBURY PARK FOXES

0

0

0

0

0













Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

COALPIT HEATH COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

OLDLAND ABBOTONIANS

0

0

0

0

0

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

SARTAN UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

ST. VALLIER

0

0

0

0

0

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

0

0

0

0

0

WARMLEY RANGERS WHITES

0

0

0

0

0

WHITCHURCH SP. COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

WHITCHURCH SP. PUMAS

0

0

0

0

0







Division One





League Cup Final




SHIRE COLTS

0

2

AEK BOCO





























League PlateFinal




YATE UNITED COLTS

0

8

LONGWELL GREEN JUNIORS