Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Buildbase FA Trophy this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Avon Youth League Under 14 Division Two Division Three Division Four

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

LONGWELL GREEN

3

3

0

0

9

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

3

3

0

0

9

AEK BOCO

4

3

0

1

9

BITTON

3

2

0

1

6

BRISTOL CITY J.S.C.

3

2

0

1

6

PORTISHEAD TOWN

3

1

0

2

3

BATH CITY

3

1

0

2

3

ASHTON YOUTH

4

1

0

3

3

AVON ATHLETIC

3

1

0

2

3

BRSC JUNIORS

2

0

0

2

0

BRISTOL CENTRAL

3

0

0

3

0







Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

COALPIT HEATH

4

3

1

0

10

KEYNSHAM TOWN JUNIORS

3

3

0

0

9

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

3

3

0

0

9

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

4

2

0

2

6

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

3

2

0

1

6

ASHTON YOUTH COLTS

4

2

0

2

6

WESTBURY PARK FOXES

3

1

1

1

4

SHIREHAMPTON COLTS

3

1

0

2

3

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

4

1

0

3

3

WARMLEY RANGERS GREENS

4

1

0

3

3

BRADLEY STOKE YTH BLUES

2

0

0

2

0

ST. NICHOLAS

3

0

0

3

0

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

LONGWELL GREEN COLTS

3

3

0

0

9

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

5

3

0

2

9

ST. VALLIER

3

3

0

0

9

BRADLEY STOKE YTH WHITES

3

3

0

0

9

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

3

2

1

0

7

SARTAN UNITED

4

2

0

2

6

BRSC JUNIORS COLTS

2

1

0

1

3

MANGOTSFIELD UTD BLUES

4

1

0

3

3

COALPIT HEATH

3

1

0

2

3

THORNBURY TOWN

4

0

1

3

1

LARKHALL ATHLETIC

2

0

0

2

0

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

4

0

0

4

0

Results For 14/10/2018





Division 1
































Division 2




BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

0

7

KEYNSHAM TOWN JUNIORS

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

4

1

ASHTON YOUTH COLTS

WARMLEY RANGERS GREENS

0

3

COALPIT HEATH

WESTBURY PARK FOXES



WINTERBOURNE UNITED













Division 3




BRISLINGTON JUNIORS



MANGOTSFIELD UTD BLUES

BRSC JUNIORS COLTS

4

2

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

THORNBURY TOWN

4

10

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

















Division 4




AEK BOCO JUNIORS

3

2

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

WHITCHURCH SP. BLUES

5

1

BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS





















Division 5
































UNDER 14 LEAGUE CUP




















UNDER 14 LEAGUE PLATE




































Division One

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

PORT OF BRISTOL

3

3

0

0

9

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

4

3

0

1

9

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS COLTS

3

2

0

1

6

YATE UNITED

2

2

0

0

6

DRG FRENCHAY LIONS

2

2

0

0

6

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

4

2

0

2

6

WHITCHURCH SP. BLUES

3

1

0

2

3

MENDIP BROADWALK

2

0

0

2

0

BRISTOL CENTRAL COLTS

4

0

0

4

0

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

3

0

0

3

0