Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

SUPPORT THE NHS...

booked.net
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
Avon Youth League Under 15


Division One

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

20

15

3

2

48

2

BRISTOL SPARTAK

18

15

1

2

46

3

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

19

14

2

3

44

4

ST. ALDHELMS

20

11

3

6

36

5

MANGOTSFIELD UTD CLARET

19

11

1

7

34

6

LITTLE STOKE

19

7

1

11

22

7

DOWNEND SAINTS

20

7

1

12

22

8

AVON ATHLETIC COLTS

20

7

1

12

22

9

PORTISHEAD TOWN

18

6

0

12

18

10

LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS

18

2

2

14

8

11

BITTON

19

2

1

16

7








Results For 01/05/2022

Other fixtures Postponed




Division 1




ST. ALDHELMS

W

L

LONGWELL GREEN SPORTS

























Division 2
































Division 3
































Division 4




































Division 5




























UNDER 15 LEAGUE CUP SEMI-FINAL




































UNDER 15 LEAGUE PLATE SEMI-FINALS









































Division Two

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BRISTOL MANOR FARM

16

14

0

2

42

2

BATH CITY

16

13

0

3

39

3

NAILSEA UNITED

16

10

3

3

33

4

PRIORY RANGERS

16

9

2

5

29

5

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

16

6

1

9

19

6

MILTON NOMADS

16

6

0

10

18

7

CLEVEDON UNITED

16

4

1

11

13

8

BRISTOL PIRATES

16

3

3

10

12

9

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

16

1

2

13

5























Division Three

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

PORT OF BRISTOL

18

17

1

0

52

2

BRADLEY STOKE YTH BLUES

18

12

2

4

38

3

SHIRE CRIBBS COLTS

18

10

3

5

33

4

ASHTON FC BOYS

18

9

6

3

33

5

ST. NICHOLAS

18

8

3

7

27

6

BRISLINGTON COLTS

18

8

3

7

27

7

WHITCHURCH SP. UNITED

18

5

3

10

18

8

AEK BOCO BOYS

18

5

2

11

17

9

BRSC YOUTH COLTS

18

3

0

15

9

10

MANGOTSFIELD UTD YELLOW

18

1

1

16

4























Division Four

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

18

15

1

2

46

2

BROMLEY HEATH UNITED

18

14

2

2

44

3

COTHAM PARK RANGERS FLYERS

18

12

3

3

39

4

FRAMPTON RANGERS

18

10

1

7

31

5

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

18

9

3

6

30

6

WARMLEY RANGERS

18

8

2

8

26

7

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

18

6

2

10

20

8

THORNBURY TOWN

18

5

1

12

16

9

ASHTON FC BOYS COLTS

18

1

2

15

5

10

CLIFTON UNITED

18

1

1

16

4
















Division Five

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

RED FALCON CLUB COLTS

18

18

0

0

54

2

YATE UNITED RANGERS

18

11

3

4

36

3

SALTFORD STARS

18

11

1

6

34

4

CHILCOMPTON SPORTS

18

10

1

7

31

5

AVON ATHLETIC JAGUARS

18

10

0

8

30

6

HALLEN

18

6

4

8

22

7

MANGOTSFIELD UTD BLUE

18

7

1

10

22

8

BRSC YOUTH WHITE

18

5

2

11

17

9

BRADLEY STOKE UNITED

18

3

1

14

10

10

ST. VALLIER

18

2

1

15

7