Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

County Cups...

booked.net
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
Avon Youth League Under 15


Division One

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BATH CITY

22

20

0

2

60

2

LONGWELL GREEN ATHLETIC

22

16

2

4

50

3

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS

22

14

3

5

45

4

BRISTOL CENTRAL

22

13

2

7

41

5

MANGOTSFIELD UTD EAGLES

22

12

1

9

37

6

AVON ATHLETIC

22

10

1

11

31

7

DOWNEND SAINTS ORANGE

22

7

6

9

27

8

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

22

7

3

12

24

9

HALLEN

22

7

2

13

23

10

ALMONDSBURY UNITED

22

6

4

12

22

11

PORTISHEAD TOWN JUNIORS

22

6

2

14

20

12

BRSC YOUTH

22

0

2

20

2

Results For 19/05/2024

Other fixtures Postponed




Division 1




LONGWELL GREEN ATHLETIC

2

0

BRISTOL CENTRAL

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

2

1

MANGOTSFIELD UTD EAGLES





















Division 2
































Division 3




BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

0

1

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

6 DF

1

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

3

1

ALMONDSBURY YOUTH

ALMONDSBURY YOUTH

1 DF

1

FRY CLUB JUNIORS













Division 4




































Division 5




BROMLEY HEATH DYNAMOS

1

6

BRISTOL SPARTAK





















UNDER 15 LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS

































UNDER 15 LEAGUE PLATE SEMI FINALS


































































Division Two

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

20

13

2

5

41

2

BITTON

20

11

5

4

38

3

SHINE SAINTS JUNIORS

20

11

3

6

36

4

SHIREHAMPTON COLTS REDS *

20

10

5

5

34

5

NAILSEA UNITED

20

9

5

6

32

6

KEYNSHAM TOWN

20

8

6

6

30

7

MANGOTSFIELD UTD FALCONS

20

8

3

9

27

8

BACKWELL ATHLETIC

20

7

5

8

26

9

BATH CITY ROMANS

20

6

3

11

21

10

ASHTON FC JUNIORS

20

4

1

15

13

11

HIGHRIDGE UNITED

20

3

2

15

11









Division Three

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

CHILCOMPTON SPORTS

20

20

0

0

60

2

HUTTON JUNIORS

20

17

0

3

51

3

ALMONDSBURY YOUTH

20

10

4

6

34

4

ST. NICHOLAS GREEN

20

10

3

7

33

5

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

20

10

3

7

33

6

PORT OF BRISTOL

20

9

2

9

29

7

DOWNEND SAINTS TIGERS

20

8

2

10

26

8

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

20

6

3

11

21

9

AEK BOCO COLTS

20

6

2

12

20

10

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

20

2

1

17

7

11

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

20

2

0

18

6
















Division Four

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

THORNBURY TOWN FALCONS

22

15

3

4

48

1

IMPERIAL

22

15

3

4

48

3

SHINE SAINTS COLTS

22

13

4

5

43

4

ASHTON FC COLTS

22

11

5

6

38

5

CLIFTON UNITED

22

12

1

9

37

6

WARMLEY RANGERS

22

11

1

10

34

7

WHITCHURCH SP. RANGERS

22

10

4

8

34

8

WARMLEY RANGERS SPARTANS

22

9

5

8

32

9

YATE UNITED

22

9

1

12

28

10

SALTFORD STARS

22

6

2

14

20

11

THORNBURY TOWN KESTRELS

22

3

4

15

13

12

DOWNEND SAINTS BLACK

22

0

3

19

3


Division Five

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

HAYWOOD RANGERS

20

18

1

1

55

2

PURNELL SPORTS

20

17

1

2

52

3

BRISTOL SPARTAK

20

12

3

5

39

4

SHIREHAMPTON COLTS BLACKS

20

13

0

7

39

5

ROCKLEAZE RANGERS COLTS

20

12

0

8

36

6

ST. ALDHELMS

20

11

2

7

35

7

BROMLEY HEATH DYNAMOS

20

10

0

10

30

8

SHINE SAINTS ATHLETIC

20

6

1

13

19

9

MANGOTSFIELD UTD HAWKS

20

3

2

15

11

10

FRY CLUB WANDERERS

20

1

1

18

4

11

STOKE LANE ATH. PANTHERS

20

0

3

17

3