Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Avon Youth League Under 16 Division Two Division Four Division Three

Results For 05/05/2019





Division 1
































Division 2
































Division 3
































Division 4




























Division 5




















UNDER 16 LEAGUE CUP FINAL
















UNDER 16 LEAGUE PLATE FINAL

























Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

AEK BOCO

0

0

0

0

0

2

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

3

BRISTOL CENTRAL

0

0

0

0

0

4

BRISTOL CITY J.S.C.

0

0

0

0

0

5

DOWNEND SAINTS

0

0

0

0

0

6

LONGWELL GREEN

0

0

0

0

0

7

SHIRE CRIBBS

0

0

0

0

0

8

ST. NICHOLAS BLACK

0

0

0

0

0

9

STOKE LANE ATH. TIGERS

0

0

0

0

0

10

WARMLEY RANGERS

0

0

0

0

0















Division One Division Five


Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

AEK BOCO JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

2

ASHTON YOUTH BOYS

0

0

0

0

0

3

ASHTON YOUTH JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

4

BRADLEY STOKE YTH HORNETS

0

0

0

0

0

5

BRISLINGTON SAINTS

0

0

0

0

0

6

KEYNSHAM TOWN

0

0

0

0

0

7

MANGOTSFIELD UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

8

OLVESTON UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

9

STOKE LANE ATH. LIONS

0

0

0

0

0

10

THORNBURY TOWN

0

0

0

0

0

11

YATE UNITED REDS

0

0

0

0

0









Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

BRISLINGTON COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

2

CLIFTON UNITED HAWKS

0

0

0

0

0

3

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0

4

GOLDEN HILL SONICS

0

0

0

0

0

5

ST. NICHOLAS GREENS

0

0

0

0

0

6

WARMLEY RANGERS COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

7

WHITCHURCH SPORTS COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

8

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

0

0

0

0

0

9

YATE UNITED COLTS

0

0

0

0

0























Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

AEK BOCO COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

2

BISHOPSTON UNITED

0

0

0

0

0

3

CLIFTON UNITED EAGLES

0

0

0

0

0

4

EMERSONS GREEN

0

0

0

0

0

5

FRY CLUB COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

6

LAWRENCE WESTON

0

0

0

0

0

7

MANGOTSFIELD UTD LIONS

0

0

0

0

0

8

OLDLAND ABBOTONIANS

0

0

0

0

0

9

SALTFORD STARS

0

0

0

0

0

10

WHITCHURCH SP. RANGERS

0

0

0

0

0

11

YATE UNITED JUNIORS

0

0

0

0

0


Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

1

AVON ATHLETIC

0

0

0

0

0

2

DOWNEND SAINTS EAGLES

0

0

0

0

0

3

FRAMPTON RANGERS

0

0

0

0

0

4

FRY CLUB WANDERERS

0

0

0

0

0

5

HAMBROOK

0

0

0

0

0

6

KEYNSHAM TOWN LIONS

0

0

0

0

0

7

LARKHALL ATHLETIC COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

8

MENDIP BROADWALK

0

0

0

0

0

9

PORTISHEAD TOWN RANGERS

0

0

0

0

0

10

PORTISHEAD TOWN

0

0

0

0

0

11

ST. VALLIER COLTS

0

0

0

0

0

12

ST. VALLIER

0

0

0

0

0