Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Buildbase FA Trophy this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

WESTON MENDIP

10

6

2

2

20

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

9

6

1

2

19

SWISS VALLEY RANGERS

7

5

0

2

15

ASHTON YOUTH GIRLS

6

4

1

1

13

EMERSONS GREEN

9

4

0

5

12

FC BATH

6

3

0

3

9

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

10

3

0

7

9

AEK BOCO

9

0

0

9

0































Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

KEYNSHAM TOWN

11

10

1

0

31

ST. NICHOLAS

10

8

0

2

24

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

8

5

1

2

16

ASHTON YOUTH GIRLS

8

4

0

4

12

DOWNEND SAINTS

9

3

0

6

9

WINTERBOURNE UNITED

9

1

0

8

3

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

9

0

0

9

0

























Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

STOCKWOOD WANDERERS

8

7

0

1

21

PORTISHEAD TOWN

6

5

0

1

15

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

7

4

0

3

12

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

5

2

1

2

7

NAILSEA UNITED

4

1

1

2

4

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

6

0

1

5

1

HUTTON GIRLS

6

0

1

5

1













Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

DOWNEND FLYERS

7

4

2

1

14

PORTISHEAD TOWN

5

4

1

0

13

WESTON MENDIP

7

4

1

2

13

KEYNSHAM TOWN

7

3

2

2

11

AVON ATHLETIC

9

1

2

6

5

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

5

0

0

5

0













Under 12 Div.A Under 14 Under 13 Div.B Under 15  Div.A

Results For 09/12/2018





Under 12 Div.A




























Under 12 Div B




WOTTON ROVERS

3

1

AVON ATHLETIC

















Under 13 Div.A




DOWNEND FLYERS

2

2

LONGWELL GREEN

PORTISHEAD TOWN

6

1

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

STOCKWOOD WANDERERS

4

4

AEK BOCO

















Under 13 Div.B




DOWNEND SAINTS

1

4

KEYNSHAM TOWN

ST. NICHOLAS

1

0

WINTERBOURNE UNITED













Under 14




HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

0

2

STOCKWOOD WANDERERS





















Under 15 Div.A




AVON ATHLETIC

2

3

DOWNEND FLYERS

WESTON MENDIP

3

1

KEYNSHAM TOWN

















Under 15 Div.B




ST. NICHOLAS

3

1

AEK BOCO









Under 16




EMERSONS GREEN

4

6

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

PORTISHEAD TOWN

3

2

AEK BOCO









Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

PORTISHEAD TOWN PANTHERS

7

5

1

1

16

BRISLINGTON JUNIORS

7

5

0

2

15

HANHAM ABBOTONIANS

6

4

0

2

12

DOWNEND FLYERS

6

3

0

3

9

WOTTON ROVERS

7

2

1

4

7

AVON ATHLETIC

7

0

0

7

0



















Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

LONGWELL GREEN

9

6

3

0

21

PORTISHEAD TOWN

9

4

3

2

15

WESTON MENDIP

5

4

0

1

12

AEK BOCO

9

2

4

3

10

BRISTOL LADIES UNION

6

2

2

2

8

STOCKWOOD WANDERERS

10

1

3

6

6

DOWNEND FLYERS

8

0

3

5

3







Under 12 Div.B Under 13 Div.A Bristol Girls League

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

ABBEYMEAD ROVERS

6

5

1

0

16

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

8

5

1

2

16

DOWNEND SAINTS

4

3

0

1

9

ST. NICHOLAS

7

2

0

5

6

AEK BOCO

7

0

0

7

0













Under 15 Div.B
Under 16

Team

P

W

D

L

PTS

AEK BOCO WHITE

9

8

1

0

25

KEYNSHAM TOWN

7

6

0

1

18

WESTBURY PARK FOXES

7

5

1

1

16

PORTISHEAD TOWN

7

5

1

1

16

BRADLEY STOKE YOUTH

9

3

0

6

9

FRY CLUB JUNIORS

7

2

1

4

7

AEK BOCO

7

1

1

5

4

WHITCHURCH SPORTS

7

1

1

5

4

EMERSONS GREEN

8

0

0

8

0