Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us
Home News & Reports League Tables Sunday Football Women/Girls Fixtures Cup Draws Contact Us

Emirates FA Cup this week....

The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Bradley Stoke
The only Weekly Magazine Dedicated to Women’s & Girls Football Somerset FA Cups
Emirates FA Cup

THE EMIRATES FA CUP


THIRD ROUND

5-8 JANUARY 2018

WINNERS RECEIVE £67,500

Watford v Bristol City
Forest Green Rovers or Exeter City v West Bromwich Albion
Port Vale or Yeovil Town v Bradford City
Ipswich Town v Sheffield United
Birmingham City v Burton Albion
Liverpool v Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion v Crystal Palace
Aston Villa v Woking or Peterborough United
AFC Bournemouth v AFC Fylde or Wigan Athletic
Coventry City v Stoke City
Newport County v Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers v Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest v Arsenal
Brentford v Notts County
Queens Park Rangers v MK Dons
Manchester United v Derby County
Doncaster Rovers v Rochdale
Tottenham Hotspur v AFC Wimbledon
Middlesbrough v Sunderland
Fleetwood Town or Hereford FC v Leicester City
Blackburn Rovers or Crewe Alexandra v Hull City
Cardiff City v Mansfield Town
Manchester City v Burnley
Shrewsbury Town v West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Swansea City
Stevenage v Reading
Newcastle United v Luton Town
Millwall v Barnsley
Fulham v Southampton
Wycombe Wanderers v Preston North End
Norwich City v Chelsea
Gillingham or Carlisle United v Sheffield Wednesday


SECOND ROUND

1-4 December 2017 (3pm)

Winners receive £27,000

Woking 1 Peterborough United 1
MK Dons 4 Maidstone United 1
Newport County 2 Cambridge United 0

Wycombe Wanderers 3 Leatherhead 1
Port Vale 1 Yeovil Town 1
Shrewsbury Town 2 Morecambe 0
Doncaster Rovers 3 Scunthorpe United 0
Slough Town 0 Rochdale 4
AFC Wimbledon 3 Charlton Athletic 1
Stevenage 5 Swindon Town 2
Mansfield Town 3 Guiseley 1

Gateshead 0 Luton Town 5
Bradford City 3 Plymouth Argyle 1
Blackburn Rovers 3 Crewe Alexandra 3
AFC Fylde 1 Wigan Athletic 1
Gillingham 1 Carlisle United 1
Notts County 3 Oxford City 2
Forest Green Rovers 3 Exeter City 3
Fleetwood Town 1 Hereford 1
Coventry City 3 Boreham Wood 0